Gruppenführer  Sprechfunker  Atemschutzgeräteträger  Maschinist

 

Gruppe 1
Heinrich Baumgartner
Helmut Baumgartner    
Josef Schaffner      
Hermann Brunner    
Robert Schießl        
Walter Dorner
     
Martin Holzapfel sen.        
Johannes Pöschl    
Ludwig Schnitzbauer        

 

Gruppe 2
Günther Holzer
Josef Wenzl
   
Erich Aschenbrenner
       
Kurt Egger        
Paul Wanninger        
Bernhard Preischl
       
Josef Gruber
   
Klaus Schießl  
Thomas Heigl  
Richard Wenzl        

 

Gruppe 3
Ferdinand Kolmer
Helmut Dirscherl
     
Josef Späth Zandt    
Peter Schnitzbauer        
Josef Pöschl      
Michael Attenberger        
Franz Ohnmacht
       
Josef Blasini
     
Paul Urban
     
Alexander Kermer        

 

 

Gruppe 4
Andreas Brunner
Martin Vogl
     
Jürgen Kiesel
       
Christian Schnitzbauer    
Alois Weiß
     
Thomas Zankl
Markus Schnitzbauer
Andreas Bauer
Johann Vogl
       

 

Gruppe 5
Michael Baumgartner
Benjamin Blasini
Andreas Vogl
     
Christian Steinbauer
 
Martin Stelzer
   
Matthias Baumgartner
   
Florian Baumgartner
Michael Egger
Christian Miefanger
 

 

Gruppe 6
Florian Bauer
Kermer Kerstin
     
Heinz Kraus    
Kermer Lena        
Martin Holzapfel jun.
Anton Steinbauer
   
Tobias Zaglmann
   
Andreas Vogl, Ammerhof
     
Philipp Aschenbrenner

 

Gruppe 7
Christian Dorner
   
Jonas Irlbeck
     
Ernst Rotter
     
Thomas Daiminger
   
Susanne Schaffner    
Alexander Breu
       
Verena Prasch  
Philipp Kouba
     
Florian Deser      

 

Gruppe 8
Lena Baumgartner
       
Katharina Vogl
       
Christina Blasini
       
Theresa Holzapfel
       
Teresa Preischl
       
Lisa Aschenbrenner
   
Sonja Zankl
       
Bettina Pöschl
       
Sabine Weiß
       

  

Gruppe 9
Julia Wanninger
     
Martin Egger
     
Johannes Laumer
     
Luisa Greiml
       
Magdalena Stoiber        
Michael Schießl
     
Lena Zaglmann
       
Patrick Speckner
       
Nico Kermer        

 

Gruppe 10
Florian Feldbauer
       
Patrick Lingauer
       
Simon Menacher
       
Katja Vogl
       
Julia Pongratz        
Lena Ventur
       
Svenja Mühlbauer
       
Marie-Luise Stahl
       

 

Gruppe 11
Bastian Schießl
       
Lukas Laumer        
Benedikt Laumer        
Lucas Miedaner        
Tobias Wanninger        
Paul Greiml        
Jonas Wittenzellner        
Pascal Kiefl        
Lukas Strobl        
Lukas Schnitzbauer