Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018

 

 Gruppenführer  Sprechfunker  Atemschutzgeräteträger  Maschinist

 

Gruppe 1
Heinrich Baumgartner
Helmut Baumgartner    
Josef Pöschl sen.        
Hermann Brunner    
Robert Schießl        
Walter Dorner
     
Martin Holzapfel sen.        
Johannes Pöschl    
Ludwig Schnitzbauer        

 

Gruppe 2
Günther Holzer
Josef Wenzl
   
Erich Aschenbrenner
       
Josef Schaffner
     
Michael Attenberger
       
Bernhard Preischl
       
Josef Gruber
   
Jürgen Zaglmann
       
Richard Wenzl        

 

Gruppe 3
Ferdinand Kolmer
Erhard Pongratz
       
Johann Laumer
       
Helmut Dirscherl
     
Kurt Egger
       
Franz Ohnmacht
       
Josef Blasini
     
Paul Urban
     
Paul Wanninger        

 

Gruppe 4
Klaus Schießl
Thomas Heigl
Peter Schnitzbauer
       
Josef Späth, Zandt
   
Alexander Kermer
       
Andreas Bauer
Josef Pöschl
     
Michael Pöschl
       
Christian Schnitzbauer
 

 

Gruppe 5
Andreas Brunner
Martin Vogl
     
Jürgen Kiesel
       
Helmut Nöppl
       
Andreas Vogl
 
Alois Weiß
     
Thomas Zankl
Markus Schnitzbauer
Johann Vogl
       

 

Gruppe 6
Benjamin Blasini
Christian Vogl
   
Christian Steinbauer
 
Michael Baumgartner
Martin Stelzer
   
Matthias Baumgartner
   
Florian Baumgartner
Michael Egger
Christian Miefanger
 

 

Gruppe 7
Florian Bauer
Anton Pöschl
     
Heinz Kraus
   
Markus Kern
 
Martin Holzapfel jun.
Anton Steinbauer
   
Tobias Zaglmann
   
Andreas Vogl, Ammerhof
     
Philipp Aschenbrenner

 

Gruppe 8
Christian Dorner
   
Jonas Irlbeck
     
Ernst Rotter
     
Patrick Maier
   
Thomas Daiminger
   
Christian Schierer
       
Alexander Breu
       
Stefan Haimerl
     
Philipp Kouba
     
Florian Deser      

 

Gruppe 9
Lena Baumgartner
       
Katharina Vogl
       
Christina Mauerer
       
Theresa Holzapfel
       
Teresa Preischl
       
Lisa Aschenbrenner
   
Sonja Haller
       
Bettina Pöschl
       
Martina Vogl
       

 

Gruppe 10
Simon Preischl
       
Andreas Santl
       
Alexander Weiß
       
Martin Wenzl
       
Stefan Wenzl
     
Susanne Schaffner
       
Verena Prasch
     
Kerstin Kermer
       
Lena Kermer
       

 

Gruppe 11
Julia Wanninger
     
Martin Egger
     
Johannes Laumer
     
Daniela Vogl
       
Luisa Greiml
       
Corinna Wagner
       
Michael Schießl
     
Lena Zaglmann
       
Patrick Speckner